logo.png
Eesti Karikasari I etapp
SCRATCH RESULTS
fitasc.jpg

 Nr  Perekonnanimi  Eesnimi  Klass Grupp  Klubi CSP1CSP2CSP3CSP4 KOKKU Koht
 60  Tihvan  Veikko  Sen  A  Ida-Viru JLK  23  25  24  25  97  1 
 44  Kõiva  Andres  Sen  B  Elva JK  22  24  25  25  96  2 
 3  Kuusmik  Hannes  Sen  A  Ida-Viru JLK  23  24  23  25  95  3 
 20  Ling  Alo  Vet  A  Laekvere JÜ  25  23  22  25  95  3 
 45  Kirs  Tõnu  Sen  A  Silma LK  24  23  24  23  94  5 
 27  Tamm  Tauri  Sen  A  Võrumaa JS  21  25  22  25  93  6 
 51  Studzinski  Artur  Sen  A  RSK Rae  22  24  23  24  93  6 
 62  Rannaväli  Sven  Sen  B  Männiku JT  22  25  21  25  93  6 
 26  Beregov  Viktor  Vet  A  Ida-Viru JLK  24  21  23  24  92  9 
 30  Karu  Andres  Sen  C  MSpK  23  24  24  21  92  9 
 59  Saagpakk  Argo  Sen  B  Tagavere LK  24  24  22  22  92  9 
 66  Valgma  Margus  Sen  B  RSK Rae  21  24  24  23  92  9 
 67  Tarbe  Fredi  Vet  C  Järvamaa JK  22  24  23  23  92  9 
 10  Rässa  Raimo  Sen  A  EJSL  23  24  22  22  91  14 
 33  Lepp  Rain  Sen  D  Elva JK  22  24  22  23  91  14 
 49  Kirenskis  Jurijs  Open  0  Latvia  25  21  23  22  91  14 
 52  Erimäe  Jaanus  Sen  C  Järvamaa JK  24  24  23  20  91  14 
 54  Peetso  Anti  Sen  A  Laekvere JÜ  23  20  23  25  91  14 
 68  Metsmaa  Verner  Sen  C  Tagavere LK  21  24  23  23  91  14 
 77  Ringe  Jüri  Sen  C  EJSL  23  23  22  23  91  14 
 5  Vihermets  Ain  Sen  A  EJSL  24  22  22  22  90  21 
 11  Ahu  Kalle  Sen  D  EJSL  22  23  24  21  90  21 
 12  Lehtsaar  Alar  Sen  B  Ida-Viru JLK  23  24  21  22  90  21 
 36  Mäesalu  Maanus  Sen  C  Silma LK  22  25  20  23  90  21 
 50  Ratassepp  Andres  Sen  C  MSpK  24  23  22  21  90  21 
 76  Mihkelstein  Lembit  Vet  C  Rahnoja JS  22  24  22  22  90  21 
 82  Tamm  Tauno  Sen  A  Võrumaa JS  21  23  22  24  90  21 
 89  Lumiste  Taivar  Sen  B  Männiku JT  22  24  22  22  90  21 
 6  Valdma  Jüri  Sen  C  EJSL  22  24  20  23  89  29 
 31  Kuslap  Arvo  Sen  B  Silma LK  21  24  21  23  89  29 
 70  Kaleininkas  Ridas  Sen  B  MSpK  21  23  24  21  89  29 
 87  Kull  Arno  Sen  B  Tartu JK  24  23  20  22  89  29 
 83  Kivikas  Koit  Sen  C  Pärnumaa JL  20  19  25  24  88  33 
 88  Caune  Agnese  Open  0  Latvia  20  20  24  24  88  33 
 18  Rehkalt  Kulno  Sen  B  Silma LK  19  21  23  24  87  35 
 43  Kindsigo  Kaupo  Sen  B  Võrumaa JS  22  20  23  22  87  35 
 47  Reinaas  Villem  Sen  C  EJSL  23  22  22  20  87  35 
 53  Vahi  Jaak  Sen  A  Elva JK  21  23  22  21  87  35 
 61  Uuemõis  Carl-Ulrich  Jun  A  MSpK  24  21  22  20  87  35 
 79  Tiks  Imre  Sen  C  Laekvere JÜ  21  22  23  21  87  35 
 16  Raun  Endrik  Sen  C  Silma LK  20  22  22  22  86  41 
 19  Algpeus  Silvar  Sen  B  Järvamaa JK  21  17  24  24  86  41 
 48  Nagel  Rainis  Sen  D  EJSL  22  23  17  24  86  41 
 86  Viljamaa  Enar  Sen  D  Elva JK  23  18  21  24  86  41 
 24  Vann  Marko  Sen  C  Tagavere LK  23  22  19  20  84  45 
 38  Tarassov  Viktor  Vet  C  Alutaguse JLK  23  20  20  21  84  45 
 41  Raudla  Aivo  Open  0  0  21  23  17  23  84  45 
 69  Kirenska  Ira  Open  0  Latvia  23  21  19  21  84  45 
 72  Köster  Rando  Sen  C  Pärnumaa JL  20  20  22  22  84  45 
 9  Kirs  Eerik  Sen  C  EJSL  21  22  18  22  83  50 
 37  Slavski  Andero  Sen  C  RSK Rae  22  21  23  17  83  50 
 40  Holm  Aare  Sen  B  MSpK  25  20  19  19  83  50 
 42  Metsmaa  Uno  Sen  C  Tagavere LK  22  21  21  19  83  50 
 63  Tamm  Lauri  Sen  D  Laekvere JÜ  19  22  21  21  83  50 
 81  Animägi  Alar  Sen  D  Sakala LK  23  22  18  20  83  50 
 71  Kaselaid  Karel  Jun  D  Tagavere LK  19  21  23  19  82  56 
 13  Tormilind  Ants  Sen  C  Pärnumaa JL  21  19  19  22  81  57 
 15  Mihkelson  Lauri  Sen  C  MSpK  20  23  18  20  81  57 
 35  Schmidt  Olev  Vet  D  EJSL  19  23  20  18  80  59 
 55  Ratassepp  Tiiu  Lad  D  MSpK  24  21  19  16  80  59 
 4  Kruusmann  Meelis  Sen  C  Pärnumaa JL  21  22  13  23  79  61 
 39  Selter  Jüri  Sen  D  EJSL  21  19  22  17  79  61 
 57  Tammela  Alar  Sen  D  Keila JS  19  18  22  20  79  61 
 23  Saar  Kaarel  Sen  D  Tagavere LK  19  17  21  21  78  64 
 34  Babris  Gints  Open  0  Latvia  18  19  23  18  78  64 
 64  Sepp  Ivo  Vet  D  Laekvere JÜ  19  20  20  19  78  64 
 73  Ütt  Koit  Sen  D  EJSL  16  20  21  21  78  64 
 90  Paukku  Reigo  Sen  D  0  20  19  17  22  78  64 
 75  Kõue  Inga  Lad  C  MSpK  20  20  17  20  77  69 
 46  Suuster  Janar  Open  0  Spain  17  22  19  18  76  70 
 84  Juht  Ervin  Open  0  0  15  19  19  23  76  70 
 85  Tukk  Ain  SupVet  D  EJSL  17  18  19  22  76  70 
 2  Kont  Sulev  Sen  D  EJSL  16  18  18  23  75  73 
 7  Leif  Oliver  Sen  D  Männiku JT  20  22  13  20  75  73 
 80  Sveters  Maaris  Vet  C  Laekvere JÜ  19  18  20  18  75  73 
 17  Krooben  Tõnu  Vet  B  Laekvere JÜ  14  22  19  19  74  76 
 32  Reinaas  Jane  Lad  D  EJSL  18  18  15  22  73  77 
 25  Homin  Igor  Sen  D  EJSL  18  20  15  18  71  78 
 74  Kivi  Sergei  Sen  D  EJSL  18  19  21  13  71  78 
 58  Jersov  Enno  Vet  D  EJSL  15  17  15  21  68  80 
 1  Tõuts  Voldemar  SupVet  D  Silma LK  18  18  17  14  67  81 
 8  Kruusmann  Arno  Sen  D  EJSL  15  15  19  16  65  82 
 22  Reinaas  Valdu  Vet  D  EJSL  12  15  16  21  64  83 
 28  Rusak  Vjatseslav  Vet  D  EJSL  21  15  11  16  63  84 
 78  Juht  Emil  Open  0  0  14  18  17  14  63  84 
 29  Romanov  Raido  Sen  D  EJSL  18  13  9  18  58  86 
 21  Gabrel  Erik  SupVet  D  Padise JS  13  12  11  13  49  87 
 56  Kikerpill  Kalev  Sen  D  EJSL  14  12  9  13  48  88 
 65  Kuprijanov  Roman  Sen  D  EJSL  11  11  6  14  42  89 
 14  Veskimäe  Reigo  Sen  D  EJSL  12  11  6  12  41  90